SZÓBELI OSZTÁLYOZÓ VIZSGA
2022 AUGUSZTUS 25.
8:00
Angol nyelv 2022.08.25. Sztch 1. terem 8:00 | ||||||
1.BIZOTTSÁG | Szilágyi Réka – Vass Mihályné | |||||
1. | Orha Veronika | 9:D | 10 | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | |
2. | Bogár Eszter | 9:D | 10 | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | |
3. | Fazekas Kriszta | 9:D | 10 | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | |
4. | Kruták Dávid Gyula | 9:D | 10 | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | |
5. | Papp Zsófia | 9:D | 10 | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | |
6. | Gönczi Mira | 9:D | 10 | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | |
7. | Tenkely Fanni | 9:D | 10 | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | |
8. | Papp Laura | 9:D | 10 | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | |
9. | Danka Zsombor | 9:D | 10 | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | |
10. | ||||||
11. | Szatvári Máté | 11.D | 12 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
12. | Nyíri Villő | 11.D | 12 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
13. | Bacskai Sára | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
14. | Barca Bálint | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
15. | Hreskó Alíz | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
16. | Ferenczi Hanna | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
17. | Fehér Laura Lili | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
18. | Farkas Bianka | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
19. | Csordorás Anna | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
20. | Böszörményi Petra | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
21. | Lajti Noémi | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
22. | Kiss Anna Dorottya | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
23. | Kabai Péter Lajos | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
24. | Szabó Gréta | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
25. | Szabó Gréta Éva | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
26. | Székely Laura | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
27. | Tóth Zselyke | 10.B | 11 | Szilágyi Réka | ||
28. | Jakab Szonja Jusztina | 10.D | 11 | 12 | Vass Mihályné |
Angol nyelv 2022.08.25. Sztch 2. terem 8:00 | |||||||||||
2. bizottság | Füzeséri Andrea – Kajatin Béla – Rák Tiborné | ||||||||||
név | évf. | feleletek | felkészítő tanár | ||||||||
1. | Bíró Anna | 11.B | 12 | Füzeséri Andrea | |||||||
2. | Lucza Boglárka | 11.B | 12 | Füzeséri Andrea | |||||||
3. | Parádi Lenke | 11.C | 12 | Füzeséri Andrea | |||||||
4. | Gyarmati Janka | 11.C | 12 | Kajatin Béla | |||||||
5. | Monyók Lilla Anina | 9.D | 10 | 11 | Kajatin Béla | ||||||
6. | Molnár Sára | 9.D | 10 | 11 | Kajatin Béla | ||||||
7. | Csimma Áron Viktor | 9.D | 10 | 11 | Kajatin Béla | ||||||
8. | Gemzsi Lilla | 9.A | 10 | 11 | Kajatin Béla | ||||||
9. | Kovács Regina | 9.B | 10 | 11 | Kajatin Béla | ||||||
10. | Pletyák Dávid | 10.C | 11 | Kajatin Béla | |||||||
11. | Kenéz Aletta Virág | 10.C | 11 | 12 | Kajatin Béla | ||||||
12. | Tippan Lilla Anita | 10.C | 11 | 12 | Kajatin Béla | ||||||
13. | Tóth Barnabás | 10.C | 11 | Kajatin Béla | |||||||
14. | Sápi Zsófia | 10.C | 11 | Kajatin Béla | |||||||
15. | Tolvaj Nándor | 10.C | 11 | Kajatin Béla | |||||||
16. | Tóth Hédi | 10.C | 11 | Kajatin Béla | |||||||
17. | Magyar Bence | 11.A | 12 | Kajatin Béla | |||||||
18. | Juhász Benedek | 11.A | 12 | Kajatin Béla | |||||||
19. | Bíró Bálint | 10.D | 11 | 12 | Rák Tiborné | ||||||
20. | Nanszák Eszer | 10.D | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
21. | Papp Levente | 10.D | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
22. | Sztányi Ádám | 10.D | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
23. | Labanc Máté Ádám | 10.D | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
24. | Nagy Nóra | 10.D | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
25. | Vaskó Panna | 10.D | 11 | 12 | Rák Tiborné | ||||||
26. | Alagi Panni | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
27. | Jászai Ádám Dominik | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
28. | Kovalecz Soma | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
29. | Weisler Réka Enikő | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
30. | Csengery Rebeka | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
31. | Sivadó Márton Barnabás | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
32. | Pollák Milán | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
33. | Áshin Martin | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
34. | Németh Marcell | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
35. | Dobó Heléna Lilla | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
36. | Kázsmér Zalán | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
37. | Balogh Fanni | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
38. | Takács Dávid | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
39. | Barca Dániel | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
40. | Csépke Donát | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
41. | Balogh Levente | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
42. | Vo Khanh Kim Lien | 10.A | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
43. | Orosz Míra Noémi | 10.D | 11 | Rák Tiborné | |||||||
Angol nyelv 2022.08.25. 21. terem 8:00 | |||||||||||
3. bizottság | Tóthné Nagy Éva – Tömösvári Judit Dalma | ||||||||||
29. | Molnár Balázs | 9.A | 10 | 11 | Tóthné Nagy Éva | ||||||
30. | Csatári Péter | 9.A | 10 | 11 | Tóthné Nagy Éva | ||||||
31. | Czimre Ákos Zsombor | 9.A | 10 | 11 | Tóthné Nagy Éva | ||||||
32. | Péter László | 9.B | 10 | 11 | Tóthné Nagy Éva | ||||||
33. | Bacsóka Hanna Viktória | 9.B | 10 | 11 | Tóthné Nagy Éva | ||||||
34. | Bessenyei Zsófia | 10.C | 11 | 12 | Tóthné Nagy Éva | ||||||
35. | Nagy Róza Rebeka | 10.C | 11 | 12 | Tóthné Nagy Éva | ||||||
36. | Takács Dóra | 10.A | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
37. | Kresznóczki Réka | 10.A | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
38. | Luksa Dániel | 10.A | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
39. | Nagy Dávid Ágoston | 10.B | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
40. | Orosz Lilla | 10.B | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
41. | Barcsay Mátyás | 10.B | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
42. | Bakk Szilárd | 10.B | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
43. | Angyal Ákos | 10.B | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
44. | Hudák Ádám | 10.B | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
45. | Újvári Tibor | 10.B | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
46. | Tóth Viktória Laura | 10.B | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
47. | Tóth Nikoletta Panna | 10.B | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
48. | Szakolczai Áron László | 10.B | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
49. | Sulomán Hanna | 10.B | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
50. | Lőrinczi Zsanett | 10.B | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
51. | Kiss Letta | 10.C | 11 | 12 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | ||||||
52. | Sztruhár Jázmin Dorina | 10.C | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
53. | Domján Csenge | 10.C | 11 | 12 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | ||||||
54. | Gyebróczki Áron | 10.C | 11 | 12 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | ||||||
55. | Tóth Lili | 10.C | 11 | 12 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | ||||||
56. | Makkai Nóra | 10.C | 11 | 12 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | ||||||
57. | Góber Márk | 10.C | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
58. | Bényei Petra | 10.C | 11 | 12 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | ||||||
59. | Jakab Péter | 10.C | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
60. | Gyarmati Janka | 10.C | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
61. | Papp Dorina | 10.C | 11 | Tömösvári Judit Dalma | |||||||
Német nyelv 2022.08.25. 22. terem 8:00 | |||||||
4. bizottság | Bereczki Szilveszterné – Sztruhárné Tóth Zsuzsa | ||||||
1. | Gaál Márton | 10.A | 11 | Bereczki Szilveszterné | |||
2. | Zsenyuk Ádám | 10.A | 11 | Bereczki Szilveszterné | |||
3. | Seregi Dóra | 10.A | 11 | Bereczki Szilveszterné | |||
4. | Balogh Bence Tibor | 10.A | 11 | Bereczki Szilveszterné | |||
5. | Székely Zsófia | 10.D | 11 | Bereczki Szilveszterné | |||
6. | Sztropkóczki Dóra | 10.D | 11 | Bereczki Szilveszterné | |||
7. | Groncsák Anna | 10.D | 11 | Bereczki Szilveszterné | |||
8. | Sipos Kolos | 10.D | 11 | Bereczki Szilveszterné | |||
9. | Salamon Bálint | 10.D | 11 | Bereczki Szilveszterné | |||
10. | Molnár Csaba | 10.B | 11 | Bereczki Szilveszterné | |||
11. | Ónodi Zsófia | 11.C | 12 | Vámosi Edina | |||
12. | Borsy Blanka | 11.C | 12 | Vámosi Edina | |||
13. | Szabó Nikolett | 11.C | 12 | Vámosi Edina | |||
14. | Szondi Alexa | 9.B | 10 | 11 | Vámosi Edina | ||
15. | Ecsedi Anna | 9.B | 10 | 11 | Vámosi Edina | ||
16. | Vaskó Panna | 10.D | 11 | Bereczki Szilveszterné | |||
17. | Gresó Péter | 10.D | 11 | Bereczki Szilveszterné | |||
18. | Banga Vince | 10.D | 11 | Bereczki Szilveszterné | |||
Német nyelv 2022.08.25. 23. terem 10:00 | |||||||
5. bizottság | Vámosi Edina – Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina | ||||||
1. | Tajthy Milán | 10.C | 11 | Vámosi Edina | |||
2. | Pekár Sára | 10.C | 11 | Vámosi Edina | |||
3. | Fügedi Emese | 10.C | 11 | Vámosi Edina | |||
4. | Fazekas Patrik | 10.C | 11 | Vámosi Edina | |||
5. | Szögyéni Benedek | 10.C | 11 | Vámosi Edina | |||
6. | Szentpáli Szonja | 10.C | 11 | Vámosi Edina | |||
7. | Ugyan Dorka | 10.C | 11 | Vámosi Edina | |||
8. | Kiss Mirabell | 9.C | 10 | 11 | Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina | ||
9. | Szondi Alexa | 9.B | 10 | 11 | Vámosi Edina | ||
10. | Ecsedi Anna | 9.B | 10 | 11 | Vámosi Edina | ||
11. | Szakács Laura | 9.C | 10 | 11 | Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina | ||
12. | Mózer Kristóf | 9.A | 9 | Vámosi Edina | |||
Francia nyelv 2022.08.25. 25. terem 8:00 | ||||||
6. bizottság | ||||||
1. | Dobi József | 10.A | 11 | Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina | ||
2. | Bálint Dorottya | 10.D | 11 | 12 | Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina | |
3. | Koncz Péter | 10.A | 11 | 12 | Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina | |
4. | Noviczki Sára Csilla | 10.D | 11 | 12 | Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina | |
5. | Szepesi Gréta Panna | 10.A | 11 | 12 | Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina |