Osztályozó vizsga beosztás

SZÓBELI OSZTÁLYOZÓ VIZSGA

2022 AUGUSZTUS 25.

8:00

Angol nyelv                                                            2022.08.25.   Sztch 1. terem        8:00

1.BIZOTTSÁG

Szilágyi Réka – Vass Mihályné

1.       

Orha Veronika

9:D

10

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

2.       

Bogár Eszter

9:D

10

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

3.       

Fazekas Kriszta

9:D

10

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

4.       

Kruták Dávid Gyula

9:D

10

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

5.       

Papp Zsófia

9:D

10

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

6.       

Gönczi Mira

9:D

10

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

7.       

Tenkely Fanni

9:D

10

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

8.       

Papp Laura

9:D

10

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

9.       

Danka Zsombor

9:D

10

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

10.   

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.   

Szatvári Máté

11.D

 

 

12

Szilágyi Réka

12.   

Nyíri Villő

11.D

 

 

12

Szilágyi Réka

13.   

Bacskai Sára

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

14.   

Barca Bálint

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

15.   

Hreskó Alíz

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

16.   

Ferenczi Hanna

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

17.   

Fehér Laura Lili

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

18.   

Farkas Bianka

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

19.   

Csordorás Anna

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

20.   

Böszörményi Petra

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

21.   

Lajti Noémi

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

22.   

Kiss Anna Dorottya

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

23.   

Kabai Péter Lajos

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

24.   

Szabó Gréta

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

25.   

Szabó Gréta Éva

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

26.   

Székely Laura

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

27.   

Tóth Zselyke

10.B

 

11

 

Szilágyi Réka

28.   

Jakab Szonja Jusztina

10.D

 

11

12

Vass Mihályné

 

 

 

 

Angol nyelv                                                               2022.08.25.   Sztch 2. terem         8:00

2.

bizottság

Füzeséri Andrea - Kajatin Béla  - Rák Tiborné

 

név

évf.

feleletek

felkészítő tanár

1.       

Bíró Anna

11.B

 

 

12

Füzeséri Andrea

2.       

Lucza Boglárka

11.B

 

 

12

Füzeséri Andrea

3.       

Parádi Lenke

11.C

 

 

12

Füzeséri Andrea

4.       

Gyarmati Janka

11.C

 

 

12

Kajatin Béla

5.       

Monyók Lilla Anina

9.D

10

11

 

Kajatin Béla

6.       

Molnár Sára

9.D

10

11

 

Kajatin Béla

7.       

Csimma Áron Viktor

9.D

10

11

 

Kajatin Béla

8.       

Gemzsi Lilla

9.A

10

11

 

Kajatin Béla

9.       

Kovács Regina

9.B

10

11

 

Kajatin Béla

10.   

Pletyák Dávid

10.C

 

11

 

Kajatin Béla

11.   

Kenéz Aletta Virág

10.C

 

11

12

Kajatin Béla

12.   

Tippan Lilla Anita

10.C

 

11

12

Kajatin Béla

13.   

Tóth Barnabás

10.C

 

11

 

Kajatin Béla

14.   

Sápi Zsófia

10.C

 

11

 

Kajatin Béla

15.   

Tolvaj Nándor

10.C

 

11

 

Kajatin Béla

16.   

Tóth Hédi

10.C

 

11

 

Kajatin Béla

17.   

Magyar Bence

11.A

 

 

12

Kajatin Béla

18.   

Juhász Benedek

11.A

 

 

12

Kajatin Béla

19.   

Bíró Bálint

10.D

 

11

12

Rák Tiborné

20.   

Nanszák Eszer

10.D

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

21.   

Papp Levente

10.D

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

22.   

Sztányi Ádám

10.D

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

23.   

Labanc Máté Ádám

10.D

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

24.   

Nagy Nóra

10.D

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

25.   

Vaskó Panna

10.D

 

11

12

Rák Tiborné

26.   

Alagi Panni

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

27.   

Jászai Ádám Dominik

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

28.   

Kovalecz Soma

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

29.   

Weisler Réka Enikő

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

30.   

Csengery Rebeka

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

31.   

Sivadó Márton Barnabás

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

32.   

Pollák Milán

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

33.   

Áshin Martin

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

34.   

Németh Marcell

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

35.   

Dobó Heléna Lilla

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

36.   

Kázsmér Zalán

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

37.   

Balogh Fanni

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

38.   

Takács Dávid

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

39.   

Barca Dániel

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

40.   

Csépke Donát

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

41.   

Balogh Levente

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

42.   

Vo Khanh Kim Lien

10.A

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

43.   

Orosz Míra Noémi

10.D

 

11

 

Rák Tiborné

Angol nyelv                                                                      2022.08.25.    21. terem         8:00

3.

bizottság

Tóthné Nagy Éva -  Tömösvári Judit Dalma

29.   

Molnár Balázs

9.A

10

11

 

Tóthné Nagy Éva

30.   

Csatári Péter

9.A

10

11

 

Tóthné Nagy Éva

31.   

Czimre Ákos Zsombor

9.A

10

11

 

Tóthné Nagy Éva

32.   

Péter László

9.B

10

11

 

Tóthné Nagy Éva

33.   

Bacsóka Hanna Viktória

9.B

10

11

 

Tóthné Nagy Éva

34.   

Bessenyei Zsófia

10.C

 

11

12

Tóthné Nagy Éva

35.   

Nagy Róza Rebeka

10.C

 

11

12

Tóthné Nagy Éva

36.   

Takács Dóra

10.A

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

37.   

Kresznóczki Réka

10.A

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

38.   

Luksa Dániel

10.A

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

39.   

Nagy Dávid Ágoston

10.B

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

40.   

Orosz Lilla

10.B

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

41.   

Barcsay Mátyás

10.B

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

42.   

Bakk Szilárd

10.B

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

43.   

Angyal Ákos

10.B

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

44.   

Hudák Ádám

10.B

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

45.   

Újvári Tibor

10.B

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

46.   

Tóth Viktória Laura

10.B

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

47.   

Tóth Nikoletta Panna

10.B

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

48.   

Szakolczai Áron László

10.B

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

49.   

Sulomán Hanna

10.B

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

50.   

Lőrinczi Zsanett

10.B

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

51.   

Kiss Letta

10.C

 

11

12

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

52.   

Sztruhár Jázmin Dorina

10.C

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

53.   

Domján Csenge

10.C

 

11

12

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

54.   

Gyebróczki Áron

10.C

 

11

12

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

55.   

Tóth Lili

10.C

 

11

12

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

56.   

Makkai Nóra

10.C

 

11

12

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

57.   

Góber Márk

10.C

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

58.   

Bényei Petra

10.C

 

11

12

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

59.   

Jakab Péter

10.C

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

60.   

Gyarmati Janka

10.C

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

61.   

Papp Dorina

10.C

 

11

 

Tömösvári Judit Dalma

                       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Német nyelv                                                            2022.08.25.    22. terem         8:00

4.

bizottság

Bereczki Szilveszterné – Sztruhárné Tóth Zsuzsa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.       

Gaál Márton

10.A

 

11

 

Bereczki Szilveszterné

2.       

Zsenyuk Ádám

10.A

 

11

 

Bereczki Szilveszterné

3.       

Seregi Dóra

10.A

 

11

 

Bereczki Szilveszterné

4.       

Balogh Bence Tibor

10.A

 

11

 

Bereczki Szilveszterné

5.       

Székely Zsófia

10.D

 

11

 

Bereczki Szilveszterné

6.       

Sztropkóczki Dóra

10.D

 

11

 

Bereczki Szilveszterné

7.       

Groncsák Anna 

10.D

 

11

 

Bereczki Szilveszterné

8.       

Sipos Kolos

10.D

 

11

 

Bereczki Szilveszterné

9.       

Salamon Bálint

10.D

 

11

 

Bereczki Szilveszterné

10.   

Molnár Csaba

10.B

 

11

 

Bereczki Szilveszterné

11.   

Ónodi Zsófia

11.C

 

 

12

Vámosi Edina

12.   

Borsy Blanka

11.C

 

 

12

Vámosi Edina

13.   

Szabó Nikolett

11.C

 

 

12

Vámosi Edina

14.   

Szondi Alexa

9.B

10

11

 

Vámosi Edina

15.   

Ecsedi Anna

9.B

10

11

 

Vámosi Edina

16.   

Vaskó Panna   

10.D

 

11

 

Bereczki Szilveszterné

17.   

Gresó Péter

10.D

 

11

 

Bereczki Szilveszterné

18.   

Banga Vince

10.D

 

11

 

Bereczki Szilveszterné

               

 

Német nyelv                                                                   2022.08.25.    23. terem         10:00

5.

bizottság

Vámosi Edina -  Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.       

Tajthy Milán

10.C

 

11

 

Vámosi Edina

2.       

Pekár Sára

10.C

 

11

 

Vámosi Edina

3.       

Fügedi Emese

10.C

 

11

 

Vámosi Edina

4.       

Fazekas Patrik

10.C

 

11

 

Vámosi Edina

5.       

Szögyéni Benedek

10.C

 

11

 

Vámosi Edina

6.       

Szentpáli Szonja

10.C

 

11

 

Vámosi Edina

7.       

Ugyan Dorka

10.C

 

11

 

Vámosi Edina

8.       

Kiss Mirabell

9.C

10

11

 

Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina

9.       

Szondi Alexa

9.B

10

11

 

Vámosi Edina

10.   

Ecsedi Anna

9.B

10

11

 

Vámosi Edina

11.   

Szakács Laura

9.C

10

11

 

Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina

12.   

Mózer Kristóf

9.A

9

 

 

Vámosi Edina

               

 

 

 

 

Francia nyelv                                                                  2022.08.25.    25. terem         8:00

6.

bizottság

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.       

Dobi József

10.A

 

11

 

Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina

2.       

Bálint Dorottya

10.D

 

11

12

Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina

3.       

Koncz Péter

10.A

 

11

12

Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina

4.       

Noviczki Sára Csilla

10.D

 

11

12

Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina

5.       

Szepesi Gréta Panna

10.A

 

11

12

Marcsekné Turcsán Krisztina

 


Iskolánk adatai
  • Iskola neve: Nyíregyházi Krúdy Gyula Gimnázium
  • OM azonosító: 033651
  • Intézményvezető: Chriszt Gyula
  • E-Mail cím: krudynyh[kukac]krudy-nyh.edu.hu
  • Cím: 4400 Nyíregyháza, Epreskert u. 64.
  • Nyitvatartás: H-P 7:00 - 17:00
  • Telefonszám: 06/42-501-550
  • Fax szám: 06/42-404-414
Fenntartó adatai
  • Neve: Nyíregyházi Tankerületi Központ
  • Címe: 4400 Nyíregyháza, Sóstói út 31/B. B. épület
  • Telefonszáma: 06/42-795-315
  • E-mail címe: nyiregyhaza[kukac]kk.gov.hu
Eseménynaptár
Krúdy Alapítvány
  • Adószám: 18790225-1-15
  • Bankszámlaszám: 11744003-20360502
Krúdy Sport Alapítvány
  • Adószám: 18801260-1-15
  • Bankszámlaszám: 68800109-11048022